Deer Creek Speedway


2023 Points

All Classes
As of 8/26/2023

WISSOTA Midwest ModsDeer Creek Speedway Schedule

Pos # Competitor Wins Top 5 Top 10 Features Points
1 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN 4 6 9 10 994 -
2 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN 0 6 10 10 967 -27
3 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN 0 5 8 10 930 -64
4 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Utica, MN 0 3 6 10 886 -108
5 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN 1 3 7 10 873 -121
6 65 Tommy Myer Tommy Myer Blooming Prairie, MN 0 6 7 9 822 -172
7 97X Don Schaefer Don Schaefer Eyota, MN 0 3 6 10 819 -175
8 24 Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN 0 2 4 10 813 -181
9 27G Bob Gullickson Bob Gullickson SOUTH ST PAUL, MN 0 1 4 9 759 -235
10 79K Nick Kramer Nick Kramer Pine Island, MN 0 0 3 9 754 -240
11 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN 0 0 2 9 751 -243
12 14 Paul Neisius Paul Neisius Hastings, MN 0 1 3 9 749 -245
13 35 Tony Bloom Tony Bloom Rochester, MN 0 0 6 9 748 -246
14 48 Dave Solum Dave Solum Dakota, MN 0 0 1 10 726 -268
15 9 Isaac Clark Isaac Clark Rochester, MN 0 0 2 9 685 -309
16 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson River Falls , WI 1 2 3 8 653 -341
17 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN 0 0 0 8 609 -385
18 73X Nick Neisius Nick Neisius Lonsdale, MN 0 0 0 7 570 -424
19 79H Luke Hainka Luke Hainka Wanamingo, MN 0 0 0 5 527 -467
20 33 Darryl Hainka Darryl Hainka Wanamingo, MN 0 0 0 5 494 -500
21 24S Shane Southard Shane Southard Waseca, MN 0 0 0 5 491 -503
22 97XX Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN 0 0 0 2 430 -564
23 20 Joe Frahm Joe Frahm Stewartville, MN 0 0 0 4 410 -584
24 83K Kobie Kath Kobie Kath Owatonna, MN 0 2 3 4 365 -629
25 14F Tyron Friese Tyron Friese Zumbrota, MN 0 0 0 2 360 -634
26 27 Brandon Underdahl Brandon Underdahl West Concord, MN 0 1 1 4 358 -636
27 13 Nick Koehler Nick Koehler Bloomer, WI 2 2 3 4 314 -680
28 79 Jeremy Misgen Jeremy Misgen New Richland, MN 0 0 1 4 313 -681
29 16 Jason VandeKamp Jason VandeKamp Scandia, MN 0 2 2 2 214 -780
30 21B Brandon Jensen Brandon Jensen Ellsworth, WI 1 2 2 2 208 -786
31 2 Marcus Berndt Marcus Berndt Rochester, MN 0 0 0 3 198 -796
32 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN 0 0 0 3 191 -803
33 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN 1 1 1 2 188 -806
34 44Z Anton Nelson Anton Nelson Hayfield, MN 0 0 0 2 188 -806
35 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN 0 0 2 2 183 -811
36 88S George Schrumpf George Schrumpf Rochester, MN 0 0 0 1 172 -822
37 00JR Greg Pfeifer Jr Greg Pfeifer Jr Austin, MN 0 0 1 2 151 -843
38 3D Daniel Bjonfald Daniel Bjonfald Minneapolis, MN 0 0 0 2 146 -848
39 35A Jerry Bloom Jerry Bloom Rochester, MN 0 0 0 2 140 -854
40 40LS Larry Scott Larry Scott Northfield, MN 0 0 0 2 138 -856
41 00 Jason Hobbs Jason Hobbs Ham Lake, MN 0 0 0 1 133 -861
42 31 Bill Stettner Bill Stettner Red Wing, MN 0 0 0 1 127 -867
43 17B Zach Benson Zach Benson Princeton, MN 0 1 1 1 99 -895
44 23 Mitch Weiss Mitch Weiss Scandia, MN 0 1 1 1 96 -898
45 2 Scott Splittstoesser Scott Splittstoesser Cottage Grove, MN 0 0 1 1 90 -904
46 B37 Cody Borgeson Cody Borgeson New Richmond, WI 0 0 0 1 80 -914
47 75 Randy Klein Randy Klein Currie, MN 0 0 0 1 78 -916
48 75 Joe Neisius Joe Neisius Rosemount, MN 0 0 0 1 72 -922
49 66 Kevin Lear Kevin Lear Cambridge, MN 0 0 0 1 66 -928
50 22G Gavin Olson Gavin Olson Osceola, WI 57 -937
51 5G Patrick McCarthy Patrick McCarthy Bloomington, MN 57 -937
52 42K Ryan Kamish Ryan Kamish Farmington, MN 57 -937
53 12 Matt Everts Matt Everts Burnsville, MN 57 -937
54 38 Dylan Pederson Dylan Pederson Austin, MN 57 -937
55 31G Joe Gangl Joe Gangl Mantorville, MN 57 -937
Back to All Classes


Buy Tickets Driver Registration


Busch Light
Dirt Doctor
Elcor
Featherlite
KIK Marketing
Miners Outdoor
NAPA
Pepsi
Rochester Cevrolet