Deer Creek Speedway


7/20/2024 - Deer Creek Speedway

7/20/2024 - Deer Creek Speedway

Spring Valley, MN

Tasseldega Nights FREE Grandstand Admission - Weekly Race

FREE Grandstands courtesy of the Local County Corn Grower Associations and many local supporting businesses.

Weekly racing action featuring USRA Modifieds, Stock Cars, B-Mods & Hobby Stocks, WISSOTA Midwest Modifieds.

Adult Ticket: FREE
Seniors 65+ Ticket: FREE
Students 13-17 Ticket: FREE
Kids 12 & Under Ticket: FREE

Adult Pit Pass: $30
Students 6-15 Pit Pass: $15
Kids 5 & Under Pit Pass: FREE

Pit Gates Open: 3:00pm
Gates Open: 4:00pm
Hot Laps: 5:30pm
Pit Meeting: 5:45pm
Racing Starts: 6:00pm

Classes

  • USRA B-Mods33 entries
  • USRA Modifieds24 entries
  • USRA Stock Cars18 entries
  • USRA Hobby Stocks19 entries
  • WISSOTA Midwest Mods19 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

USRA B-Mods

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 1
2 3 5 Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 1
3 4 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN 1
4 6 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 2
5 5 42B Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN -
6 10 14 Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 4
7 12 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN 5
8 7 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN -1
9 1 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA -8
10 17 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 7
11 11 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -
12 14 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
13 18 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN 5
14 13 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA -1
15 8 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN -7
16 9 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA -7
17 15 65 Tommy Myer Tommy Myer Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN -2
18 19 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN 1
19 22 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 3
20 16 28 James Patzner James Patzner Winona, MN Winona, MN -4
21 21 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -
22 26 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 4
23 20 57 Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -3
24 24 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN -
25 23 41 Cheyanne Murgic Cheyanne Murgic Hampton, MN Hampton, MN -2
26 25 29S Raymond Rehbein Raymond Rehbein Byron, MN Byron, MN -1
6 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
2 1 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -1
3 2 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -1
4 6 41 Cheyanne Murgic Cheyanne Murgic Hampton, MN Hampton, MN 2
5 4 29S Raymond Rehbein Raymond Rehbein Byron, MN Byron, MN -1
Top 5 transfer
6 8 3K Kody Sexton Kody Sexton Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
7 5 17 Justin Murray Justin Murray Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -2
8 DNF 9 21 Rian Leichtnam Rian Leichtnam Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
DNS 7 47 Kyle Swanson Kyle Swanson Bellchester, MN Bellchester, MN -
6 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN -
2 2 57 Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -
3 4 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN 1
4 5 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
5 6 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
Top 5 transfer
6 7 77 Matt Stark Matt Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN 1
7 3 83 Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN -4
DNS 8 7C Curtis Parmenter Curtis Parmenter Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2C Cole Bennerotte Cole Bennerotte Byron, MN Byron, MN -
2 4 42B Kaeden Bronner Kaeden Bronner Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
3 5 10T Trevor Fecht Trevor Fecht Allison, IA Allison, IA 2
4 2 28 James Patzner James Patzner Winona, MN Winona, MN -2
5 7 35JR Garitt Wytaske Garitt Wytaske Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
6 6 29 Lilli Reps Lilli Reps Utica, MN Utica, MN -
7 3 16 Jacob Bennett Jacob Bennett Austin, MN Austin, MN -4
8 8 77 Matt Stark Matt Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -
9 9 3K Kody Sexton Kody Sexton Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5 Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA -
2 3 14 Caden Neisius Caden Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 1
3 4 3A Taylor Ausrud Taylor Ausrud Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 1
4 6 19 Cody Maier Cody Maier New Albin, IA New Albin, IA 2
5 8 65 Tommy Myer Tommy Myer Blooming Prairie, MN Blooming Prairie, MN 3
6 2 83 Braeden Allen Braeden Allen Ostrander, MN Ostrander, MN -4
7 7 33 Corbin Ludemann Corbin Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
DNS 5 7C Curtis Parmenter Curtis Parmenter Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 RED1 Dan Wheeler Dan Wheeler Savage, MN Savage, MN 1
2 5 32 Taylor Skauge Taylor Skauge Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
3 7 6 Dustin Kruse Dustin Kruse Baltic, SD Baltic, SD 4
4 6 88 Bryer McCoy Bryer McCoy Webster City, IA Webster City, IA 2
5 1 13 Jesse Antiporek Jesse Antiporek Dexter, MN Dexter, MN -4
6 8 99 Noah Grinstead Noah Grinstead Austin, MN Austin, MN 2
7 3 41 Cheyanne Murgic Cheyanne Murgic Hampton, MN Hampton, MN -4
8 4 47 Kyle Swanson Kyle Swanson Bellchester, MN Bellchester, MN -4
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 02K Hunter Kennedy Hunter Kennedy St. Ansgar, IA St. Ansgar, IA 6
2 2 36K Jayden Larson Jayden Larson Mankato, MN Mankato, MN -
3 6 87H Harley Dais Harley Dais Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
4 3 15 Cole Neisius Cole Neisius Cannon Falls, MN Cannon Falls, MN -1
5 1 57 Kyle King Kyle King Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -4
6 4 29S Raymond Rehbein Raymond Rehbein Byron, MN Byron, MN -2
7 8 17 Justin Murray Justin Murray Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 1
DNS 5 21 Rian Leichtnam Rian Leichtnam Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -

USRA Modifieds

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 7
2 2 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -
3 21 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 18
4 7 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 3
5 1 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN -4
6 3 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
7 4 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -3
8 5 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
9 12 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN 3
10 14 12 Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 4
11 6 28S Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN -5
12 10 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -2
13 20 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 7
14 15 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
15 11 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -4
16 13 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -3
17 19 20G Mike Grantham Mike Grantham Hardinsburg, KY Hardinsburg, KY 2
18 22 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
19 23 82 Robert Theuringer Robert Theuringer Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 4
20 DNF 9 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -11
21 DNF 17 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN -4
22 DNF 18 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -4
23 DNF 16 5JF Jonathen Feda Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN -7
DNS 24 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Parker Hale Parker Hale Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN 1
2 1 02 Cole Denner Cole Denner Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -1
3 6 25 Joe Chisholm Joe Chisholm Osage, IA Osage, IA 3
4 3 43 Zach Brom Zach Brom Winona, MN Winona, MN -1
5 7 29H Joe Horgdal Joe Horgdal Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN 2
6 4 77 Jacob Stark Jacob Stark Austin, MN Austin, MN -2
7 DNF 5 19 Dustin Sorensen Dustin Sorensen Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -2
8 DNF 8 18M Mason McEvers Mason McEvers Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 69 Lucas Schott Lucas Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
2 3 50III Brandon Davis Brandon Davis Hayfield, MN Hayfield, MN 1
3 7 21 Jacob Bleess Jacob Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 4
4 5 61T Tammy Soma-Clark Tammy Soma-Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 1
5 6 12 Nick Murgic Nick Murgic Rosemount, MN Rosemount, MN 1
6 2 17W Ryan Wiome Ryan Wiome Center City, MN Center City, MN -4
7 1 20G Mike Grantham Mike Grantham Hardinsburg, KY Hardinsburg, KY -6
8 DNF 8 82 Robert Theuringer Robert Theuringer Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 90 Ryan Wetzstein Ryan Wetzstein West Concord, MN West Concord, MN 1
2 3 95X Shaun Walski Shaun Walski Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN 1
3 5 28S Spencer Stock Spencer Stock Racine, MN Racine, MN 2
4 1 4A Joel Alberts Joel Alberts Mantorville, MN Mantorville, MN -3
5 6 98M Mitchel Madery Mitchel Madery Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
6 7 5JF Jonathen Feda Jonathen Feda Bemidji, MN Bemidji, MN 1
7 DNF 4 33 Joe Ludemann Joe Ludemann Grand Meadow, MN Grand Meadow, MN -3
DNS 8 23 Darwin Karau Darwin Karau Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -
All transfer

USRA Stock Cars

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 3
2 3 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 1
3 2 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA -1
4 7 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 3
5 12 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 7
6 9 11X Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 3
7 16 01 Kory Adams Kory Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 9
8 17 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA 9
9 10 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA 1
10 8 54 Dillon Anderson Dillon Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -2
11 14 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN 3
12 1 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -11
13 15 711/2 Greg Jensen Greg Jensen Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN 2
14 13 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -1
15 DNF 11 67II Chris Toot Chris Toot Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -4
16 DNF 6 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -10
17 DNF 5 67F Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -12
DNS 18 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 14A Blake Adams Blake Adams McIntire, IA McIntire, IA 3
2 8 23 Brayden Gjere Brayden Gjere Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 6
3 2 14M Brian Mahlstedt Brian Mahlstedt Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -1
4 6 27 Shawn Peter Shawn Peter Mabel, MN Mabel, MN 2
5 7 21X Xander Treichel Xander Treichel Greene, IA Greene, IA 2
6 1 67II Chris Toot Chris Toot Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -5
7 3 28 David Gustafson David Gustafson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -4
8 5 711/2 Greg Jensen Greg Jensen Albert Lea, MN Albert Lea, MN -3
DNS 9 14 Brady Williamson Brady Williamson Rushford, MN Rushford, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67F Kyle Falck Kyle Falck Decorah, IA Decorah, IA 3
2 5 56H Brandon Hare Brandon Hare Elma, IA Elma, IA 3
3 2 54 Dillon Anderson Dillon Anderson Decorah, IA Decorah, IA -1
4 7 35X Phillip Dunbar Phillip Dunbar Rushford, MN Rushford, MN 3
5 9 11X Levi Sand Levi Sand Caledonia, MN Caledonia, MN 4
6 3 2 Andrew Bleess Andrew Bleess Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -3
7 6 67 Levi Schott Levi Schott Chatfield, MN Chatfield, MN -1
8 8 01 Kory Adams Kory Adams Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA -
9 DNF 1 87 Travis Shipman Travis Shipman Mason City, IA Mason City, IA -8
All transfer

USRA Hobby Stocks

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA 1
2 1 03 Krysta Doughty Krysta Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI -1
3 5 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN 2
4 4 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
5 10 G12 Ryan Goergen Ryan Goergen Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 5
6 8 47P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 2
7 3 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -4
8 13 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 5
9 15 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA 6
10 7 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -3
11 6 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -5
12 16 67 Nathan Albrecht Nathan Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN 4
13 12 99J Jeremy Werner Jeremy Werner Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -1
14 14 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -
15 DNF 9 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -6
16 DNF 17 28K Kaitlyn Paulson Kaitlyn Paulson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 1
17 DNF 11 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN -6
18 DNF 18 59F Austin Fishel Austin Fishel Houston, MN Houston, MN -
DNS 19 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15R Ryan Crooks Ryan Crooks Ionia, IA Ionia, IA -
2 5 03 Krysta Doughty Krysta Doughty Hudson, WI Hudson, WI 3
3 2 7D Devin Holthaus Devin Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -1
4 3 99J Jeremy Werner Jeremy Werner Rollingstone, MN Rollingstone, MN -1
5 6 15C Caden Helle Caden Helle Garnavillo, IA Garnavillo, IA 1
6 4 28K Kaitlyn Paulson Kaitlyn Paulson Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -2
7 7 59F Austin Fishel Austin Fishel Houston, MN Houston, MN -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 07 Chris Hovden Chris Hovden Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
2 6 47P Parker Anderson Parker Anderson Welcome, MN Welcome, MN 4
3 2 6 Dustin Gulbrandson Dustin Gulbrandson Sioux Falls, SD Sioux Falls, SD -1
4 5 18JR Gavin Bartel Gavin Bartel Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 1
5 4 32J Carter Jonsgaard Carter Jonsgaard Lewiston, MN Lewiston, MN -1
DNS 3 70 Steve Holthaus Steve Holthaus Cresco, IA Cresco, IA -
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 35 Luke Schluetter Luke Schluetter New Hampton, IA New Hampton, IA 4
2 3 38S Nick Schwebach Nick Schwebach Fountain, MN Fountain, MN 1
3 2 10 Blake Schneekloth Blake Schneekloth Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -1
4 6 G12 Ryan Goergen Ryan Goergen Stacyville, IA Stacyville, IA 2
5 4 18Z Zac Smith Zac Smith Manly, IA Manly, IA -1
6 1 67 Nathan Albrecht Nathan Albrecht Winona, MN Winona, MN -5
All transfer

WISSOTA Midwest Mods

18 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 7
2 9 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 7
3 5 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Utica, MN Utica, MN 2
4 12 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 8
5 6 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 1
6 10 48 Dave Solum Dave Solum Dakota, MN Dakota, MN 4
7 11 14 Colin Neisius Colin Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 4
8 2 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -6
9 3 79K Nick Kramer Nick Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN -6
10 4 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -6
11 13 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 2
12 14 9 Isaac Clark Isaac Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN 2
13 16 79H Luke Hainka Luke Hainka Wanamingo, MN Wanamingo, MN 3
14 17 14F Tyron Friese Tyron Friese Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN 3
15 18 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN 3
16 DNF 7 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -9
17 DNF 1 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN -16
18 DNF 19 73X Nick Neisius Nick Neisius Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN 1
19 DNF 15 24 Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN -4
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 98D Christopher Deno Christopher Deno Kasson, MN Kasson, MN 4
2 6 83S Billy Steinberg Billy Steinberg Utica, MN Utica, MN 4
3 4 79K Nick Kramer Nick Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 1
4 2 48 Dave Solum Dave Solum Dakota, MN Dakota, MN -2
5 7 88 Jacob Toepper Jacob Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 2
6 1 79H Luke Hainka Luke Hainka Wanamingo, MN Wanamingo, MN -5
7 3 21S Brian Schott Brian Schott Redwing, MN Redwing, MN -4
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24M Adam Martinson Adam Martinson River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -
2 4 19C Colin Wittenberg Colin Wittenberg Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 2
3 2 13 Scott Oeltjen Scott Oeltjen Villard, MN Villard, MN -1
4 6 14 Colin Neisius Colin Neisius Hastings, MN Hastings, MN 2
5 5 9 Isaac Clark Isaac Clark Rochester, MN Rochester, MN -
6 DNF 3 73X Nick Neisius Nick Neisius Lonsdale, MN Lonsdale, MN -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83X Kadden Kath Kadden Kath Ellendale, MN Ellendale, MN 2
2 2 22H Jayme Hiller Jayme Hiller Waseca, MN Waseca, MN -
3 4 40 Colton Kramer Colton Kramer Pine Island, MN Pine Island, MN 1
4 5 L1 Shane Howell Shane Howell Buffalo, MN Buffalo, MN 1
5 6 24 Liz Toepper Liz Toepper Hugo, MN Hugo, MN 1
6 1 14F Tyron Friese Tyron Friese Zumbrota, MN Zumbrota, MN -5
All transfer


Buy Tickets Driver Registration


Busch Light
Dirt Doctor
Elcor
Featherlite
KIK Marketing
Miners Outdoor
NAPA
Pepsi
Rochester Cevrolet