لعب بوكر كيفية لعب لعبة بينجو مواقع رهان مراهنات كرة القدم اليوم لعب بوكر حقيقي

Timm tops Deer Creek tripleheader opener

Timm tops Deer Creek tripleheader opener

OFFICIAL RESULTS
United States Racing Association
Summit USRA Weekly Racing Series
Deer Creek Speedway, Spring Valley, Minn.
Thursday, July 7, 2022

Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver and hometown.

USRA MODIFIEDS

Heat #1:
1. (2) 49 Jake Timm, Winona, Minn.
2. (4) 24C Jim Chisholm, Osage, Iowa
3. (7) 50III Brandon Davis, Hayfield, Minn.
4. (3) 19SB Lance Mari, El Centro, Calif.
5. (6) 4 Jeremy Nelson, Alexandria, Minn.
6. (9) 15W Alex Williamson, Rushford, Minn.
7. (8) 99 Josh Angst, Winona, Minn.
8. (1) 77 Jacob Stark, Austin, Minn.
9. (5) 1A Dwaine Hanson, Lakefield, Minn.

Heat #2:
1. (3) 29D Brad Dierks, Clarence, Iowa
2. (5) 90 Ryan Wetzstein, West Concord, Minn.
3. (1) 4A Joel Alberts, Mantorville, Minn.
4. (8) 95 Keith Foss, Winona, Minn.
5. (6) 44S Shane DeVolder, Pacifica, Calif.
6. (4) 23 Darwin Karau, Kasson, Minn.
7. (9) 21 Jacob Bleess, Chatfield, Minn.
8. (2) 61T Tammy Soma-Clark, Rochester, Minn.
9. (7) 29H Joe Horgdal, Mantorville, Minn.

Heat #3:
1. (2) 94JR John Doelle, Arcadia, Wis.
2. (6) 28 Parker Hale, Grand Meadow, Minn.
3. (1) 83X Kadden Kath, Ellendale, Minn.
4. (3) 90T Tyler Erb, New Waverly, Texas
5. (7) 19 Dustin Sorensen, Rochester, Minn.
6. (8) 69 Lucas Schott, Chatfield, Minn.
7. (5) 24X Aaron Benson, Clear Lake, Iowa
8. (9) 72 Doug Hillson, Blooming Prairie, Minn.
9. (4) Z29 A.J. Zvorak, Blooming Prairie, Minn.

Heat #4:
1. (1) 33Z Zack VanderBeek, New Sharon, Iowa
2. (3) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas
3. (2) 56 Colton Horner, Houston, Texas
4. (7) 51W J.T. Wasmund, Pine Island, Minn.
5. (8) 33 Joe Ludemann, Grand Meadow, Minn.
6. (5) 55H A.J. Hoff, Mantorville, Minn.
7. (6) 36K Jayden Larson, Mankato, Minn.
8. (4) 18 Michael Hofer, Cochrane, Wis.

“B” Feature #1:
1. (1) 90T Tyler Erb, New Waverly, Texas
2. (3) 15W Alex Williamson, Rushford, Minn.
3. (5) 21 Jacob Bleess, Chatfield, Minn.
4. (2) 4 Jeremy Nelson, Alexandria, Minn.
5. (6) 24X Aaron Benson, Clear Lake, Iowa
6. (4) 23 Darwin Karau, Kasson, Minn.
7. (8) 61T Tammy Soma-Clark, Rochester, Minn.
8. (10) 29H Joe Horgdal, Mantorville, Minn.
9. (7) 72 Doug Hillson, Blooming Prairie, Minn.
10. (9) 18 Michael Hofer, Cochrane, Wis.

“B” Feature #2:
1. (2) 44S Shane DeVolder, Pacifica, Calif.
2. (1) 19 Dustin Sorensen, Rochester, Minn.
3. (3) 69 Lucas Schott, Chatfield, Minn.
4. (5) 99 Josh Angst, Winona, Minn.
5. (4) 55H A.J. Hoff, Mantorville, Minn.
6. (6) 36K Jayden Larson, Mankato, Minn.
7. (7) 77 Jacob Stark, Austin, Minn.
8. (8) 1A Dwaine Hanson, Lakefield, Minn.
DNS – Z29 A.J. Zvorak, Blooming Prairie, Minn.

“A” Feature:
1. (3) 49 Jake Timm, Winona, Minn.
2. (9) 20 Rodney Sanders, Happy, Texas
3. (7) 24C Jim Chisholm, Osage, Iowa
4. (8) 33Z Zack VanderBeek, New Sharon, Iowa
5. (6) 90 Ryan Wetzstein, West Concord, Minn.
6. (10) 95 Keith Foss, Winona, Minn.
7. (14) 56 Colton Horner, Houston, Texas
8. (19) 15W Alex Williamson, Rushford, Minn.
9. (18) 44S Shane DeVolder, Pacifica, Calif.
10. (21) 21 Jacob Bleess, Chatfield, Minn.
11. (23) 4 Jeremy Nelson, Alexandria, Minn.
12. (24) 99 Josh Angst, Winona, Minn.
13. (20) 19 Dustin Sorensen, Rochester, Minn.
14. (11) 51W J.T. Wasmund, Pine Island, Minn.
15. (12) 4A Joel Alberts, Mantorville, Minn.
16. (13) 83X Kadden Kath, Ellendale, Minn.
17. (1) 94JR John Doelle, Arcadia, Wis.
18. (15) 33 Joe Ludemann, Grand Meadow, Minn.
19. (17) 90T Tyler Erb, New Waverly, Texas
20. (2) 50III Brandon Davis, Hayfield, Minn.
21. (5) 28 Parker Hale, Grand Meadow, Minn.
22. (16) 19SB Lance Mari, El Centro, Calif.
23. (4) 29D Brad Dierks, Clarence, Iowa
24. (22) 69 Lucas Schott, Chatfield, Minn.

Share this post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *