بوكر اون لاين لعب قمار على النت كرابس قواعد لعبة البولينج لعبة اون لاين اربح مال المراهنات الرياضية

Josh Zieman won the Medieval USRA Stock Car main event.

Josh Zieman won the Medieval USRA Stock Car main event.

OFFICIAL RESULTS

United States Racing Association
Summit USRA Weekly Racing Series
Deer Creek Speedway, Spring Valley, Minn.
Saturday, Sept. 3, 2022

Showing finishing position, starting position in parentheses, car number, driver and hometown.

MEDIEVAL USRA STOCK CARS

Heat #1:
1. (1) 6 Joe Chisholm, Osage, Iowa
2. (4) 02 Cole Denner, Ionia, Iowa
3. (2) 25 Dan Jones, Waukon, Iowa
4. (8) 11 Jake Lampert, Caledonia, Minn.
5. (3) 55H Troy Hansmeier, Waukon, Iowa
6. (6) 27 Shawn Peter, Mabel, Minn.
7. (5) 4 Aaron Stettnichs, Rock Rapids, Iowa

Heat #2:
1. (1) 67F Kyle Falck, Decorah, Iowa
2. (4) 33 Kevin Donlan, Decorah, Iowa
3. (6) 24 Josh Zieman, Plymouth, Iowa
4. (7) 15 Mitch Hovden, Decorah, Iowa
5. (5) 14F Jason Fisher, Lakefield, Minn.
6. (3) 11N Nathan Roiger, Sanborn, Minn.
7. (2) 7 David Stearns, Kellogg, Minn.
8. (8) 115 Hannah Chesmore, Rowley, Iowa

Heat #3:
1. (1) 1G Pat Graham, Ankeny, Iowa
2. (5) 32 Derek Green, Granada, Minn.
3. (2) 47 Brayton Boyer, St. Lucas, Iowa
4. (7) 7X Andrew Eischens, Taopi, Minn.
5. (4) 74 Rodney Schweizer, Kansas City, Kan.
6. (3) 32X Rich Gregoire, Russell, Minn.
7. (6) 18 Tom Schmitt, Independence, Iowa
8. (8) JD1 Justin DeBoer, Granada, Minn.

Heat #4:
1. (3) 14A Blake Adams, McIntire, Iowa
2. (2) 87 Travis Shipman, Mason City, Iowa
3. (5) 55 Derek Dettmann, McGregor, Iowa
4. (1) 00C Danny Cole, Lansing, Iowa
5. (7) 67 Levi Schott, Chatfield, Minn.
6. (6) 14 Brady Williamson, Rushford, Minn.
7. (4) 28 David Gustafson, Pine Island, Minn.

“B” Feature:
1. (4) 14F Jason Fisher, Lakefield, Minn.
2. (1) 67 Levi Schott, Chatfield, Minn.
3. (3) 74 Rodney Schweizer, Kansas City, Kan.
4. (12) 18 Tom Schmitt, Independence, Iowa
5. (7) 27 Shawn Peter, Mabel, Minn.
6. (6) 32X Rich Gregoire, Russell, Minn.
7. (11) 4 Aaron Stettnichs, Rock Rapids, Iowa
8. (5) 11N Nathan Roiger, Sanborn, Minn.
9. (13) 115 Hannah Chesmore, Rowley, Iowa
10. (2) 55H Troy Hansmeier, Waukon, Iowa
11. (8) 14 Brady Williamson, Rushford, Minn.
12. (9) 7 David Stearns, Kellogg, Minn.
13. (14) JD1 Justin DeBoer, Granada, Minn.
14. (10) 28 David Gustafson, Pine Island, Minn.
15. (15) 14N Caden Neisius, Hastings, Minn.

“A” Feature:
1. (1) 24 Josh Zieman, Plymouth, Iowa
2. (8) 1G Pat Graham, Ankeny, Iowa
3. (4) 33 Kevin Donlan, Decorah, Iowa
4. (3) 67F Kyle Falck, Decorah, Iowa
5. (6) 14A Blake Adams, McIntire, Iowa
6. (12) 15 Mitch Hovden, Decorah, Iowa
7. (2) 02 Cole Denner, Ionia, Iowa
8. (7) 6 Joe Chisholm, Osage, Iowa
9. (20) 18 Tom Schmitt, Independence, Iowa
10. (5) 32 Derek Green, Granada, Minn.
11. (9) 87 Travis Shipman, Mason City, Iowa
12. (11) 11 Jake Lampert, Caledonia, Minn.
13. (17) 14F Jason Fisher, Lakefield, Minn.
14. (16) 00C Danny Cole, Lansing, Iowa
15. (14) 25 Dan Jones, Waukon, Iowa
16. (23) 4 Aaron Stettnichs, Rock Rapids, Iowa
17. (10) 55 Derek Dettmann, McGregor, Iowa
18. (19) 74 Rodney Schweizer, Kansas City, Kan.
19. (13) 7X Andrew Eischens, Taopi, Minn.
20. (22) 32X Rich Gregoire, Russell, Minn.
21. (15) 47 Brayton Boyer, St. Lucas, Iowa
22. (24) 11N Nathan Roiger, Sanborn, Minn.
23. (18) 67 Levi Schott, Chatfield, Minn.
24. (21) 27 Shawn Peter, Mabel, Minn.

USRA B-MODS

Heat #1:
1. (3) 16D Dan Hovden, Decorah, Iowa
2. (2) 98 Kyle Anderson, Decorah, Iowa
3. (1) 28J Jackson Hale, Grand Meadow, Minn.
4. (4) 8X Josh Roney, Postville, Iowa
5. (6) 24 Dylan Goettl, Chippewa Falls, Wis.
6. (11) 18Y Jerry Young, Blooming Prarie, Minn.
7. (8) 87 Miah Christensen, Sioux Falls, S.D.
8. (5) 22H Jayme Hiller, Waseca, Minn.
9. (9) 97JR Landon Volkman, Rushford, Minn.
10. (7) 95X Shaun Walski, Rollingstone, Minn.
11. (10) 83C Dylan Crawford, West Union, Iowa

Heat #2:
1. (8) 155 Gavin Shaw, Brownsdale, Minn.
2. (2) 66 Levi Chipp, Latimer, Iowa
3. (11) 60 Colby Mann, Caledonia, Minn.
4. (3) 15N Cole Neisius, Hastings, Minn.
5. (4) 15 Zach Elward, Hayfield, Minn.
6. (9) 30 Scott Demmer, Ellendale, Minn.
7. (1) 43 Zach Brom, Winona, Minn.
8. (10) 55S Brian Shaw, Brownsdale, Minn.
9. (7) 13X Alex Wiertzema, Little Rock, Iowa
10. (6) 98D Christopher Deno, Kasson, Minn.
11. (5) 97 Leigh Volkman, Rushford, Minn.

Heat #3:
1. (5) 85 Ben Moudry, Protivin, Iowa
2. (9) 99 Noah Grinstead, Austin, Minn.
3. (3) 23M Matt Jones, Waukon, Iowa
4. (1) 28H Troy Hale, Grand Meadow, Minn.
5. (7) 55 Brody Shaw, Brownsdale, Minn.
6. (8) 40 Colton Kramer, Pine Island, Minn.
7. (11) 5K Todd Kamish, Lakeville, Minn.
8. (6) 13 Jesse Antiporek, Dexter, Minn.
9. (10) 21 Rian Leichtnam, Grand Meadow, Minn.
10. (2) 28 Spencer Stock, Racine, Minn.

Heat #4:
1. (1) 56H Brandon Hare, Elma, Iowa
2. (5) 6 Dustin Kruse, Brandon, S.D.
3. (7) 35JR Garitt Wytaske, Austin, Minn.
4. (10) 83X Kadden Kath, Ellendale, Minn.
5. (4) 83 Billy Steinberg, Kasson, Minn.
6. (2) 10T Trevor Fecht, Allison, Iowa
7. (6) 88 Brady Boland, Winona, Minn.
8. (3) 29 Lilli Reps, Utica, Minn.
9. (9) 147 Clayton Bohner, Geneva, Iowa
10. (8) 27 Channing Warner, Owatonna, Minn.

Heat #5:
1. (5) 87H Harley Dais, Winona, Minn.
2. (3) 2C Cole Bennerotte, Byron, Minn.
3. (9) 72 Alex Schubbe, North Mankato, Minn.
4. (6) 19 Tracy Johnson, Lake Preston, S.D.
5. (2) 94M Zac Mahlstedt, Ionia, Iowa
6. (10) 17B Matthew Buddenberg, Decorah, Iowa
7. (8) 28T Philip Ihde, Decorah, Iowa
8. (7) 33 Corbin Ludemann, Grand Meadow, Minn.
9. (1) 38 Michael Wytaske, Hartland, Minn.
10. (4) 32 Taylor Skauge, Caledonia, Minn.

Heat #6
1. (9) 25 Joe Chisholm, Osage, Iowa
2. (2) 02K Hunter Kennedy, St. Ansgar, Iowa
3. (5) 88M Bryer McCoy, Webster City, Iowa
4. (7) 97X Don Schaefer, Eyota, Minn.
5. (1) 20 Gage Motl, Owatonna, Minn.
6. (6) 14M Brian Mahlstedt, Ionia, Iowa
7. (10) 4 Jackson Mulder, Doon, Iowa
8. (3) 4B Greg Brooks, Spring Valley, Minn.
9. (8) 80 Dustin Johnson, Mitchell, S.D.
10. (4) 29S Raymond Rehbein, Byron, Minn.

“B” Feature #1:
1. (4) 8X Josh Roney, Postville, Iowa
2. (1) 66 Levi Chipp, Latimer, Iowa
3. (17) 3A Taylor Ausrud, Hayfield, Minn.
4. (9) 87 Miah Christensen, Sioux Falls, S.D.
5. (5) 17B Matthew Buddenberg, Decorah, Iowa
6. (3) 19 Tracy Johnson, Lake Preston, S.D.
7. (6) 20 Gage Motl, Owatonna, Minn.
8. (15) 32 Taylor Skauge, Caledonia, Minn.
9. (7) 83 Billy Steinberg, Kasson, Minn.
10. (8) 4 Jackson Mulder, Doon, Iowa
11. (11) 33 Corbin Ludemann, Grand Meadow, Minn.
12. (13) 29 Lilli Reps, Utica, Minn.
13. (10) 4B Greg Brooks, Spring Valley, Minn.
14. (12) 29S Raymond Rehbein, Byron, Minn.
15. (2) 97X Don Schaefer, Eyota, Minn.
16. (16) 27 Channing Warner, Owatonna, Minn.
17. (14) 13X Alex Wiertzema, Little Rock, Iowa

“B” Feature #2:
1. (5) 24 Dylan Goettl, Chippewa Falls, Wis.
2. (1) 02K Hunter Kennedy, St. Ansgar, Iowa
3. (3) 28H Troy Hale, Grand Meadow, Minn.
4. (12) 43 Zach Brom, Winona, Minn.
5. (8) 10T Trevor Fecht, Allison, Iowa
6. (16) 97 Leigh Volkman, Rushford, Minn.
7. (10) 22H Jayme Hiller, Waseca, Minn.
8. (7) 40 Colton Kramer, Pine Island, Minn.
9. (9) 28T Philip Ihde, Decorah, Iowa
10. (11) 80 Dustin Johnson, Mitchell, S.D.
11. (6) 94M Zac Mahlstedt, Ionia, Iowa
12. (14) 147 Clayton Bohner, Geneva, Iowa
13. (2) 28J Jackson Hale, Grand Meadow, Minn.
14. (13) 21 Rian Leichtnam, Grand Meadow, Minn.

“B” Feature #3:
1. (5) 30 Scott Demmer, Ellendale, Minn.
2. (1) 88M Bryer McCoy, Webster City, Iowa
3. (14) 28 Spencer Stock, Racine, Minn.
4. (6) 15 Zach Elward, Hayfield, Minn.
5. (4) 55 Brody Shaw, Brownsdale, Minn.
6. (9) 88 Brady Boland, Winona, Minn.
7. (3) 15N Cole Neisius, Hastings, Minn.
8. (2) 23M Matt Jones, Waukon, Iowa
9. (15) 95X Shaun Walski, Rollingstone, Minn.
10. (11) 97JR Landon Volkman, Rushford, Minn.
11. (8) 14M Brian Mahlstedt, Ionia, Iowa
12. (16) 83C Dylan Crawford, West Union, Iowa
13. (7) 5K Todd Kamish, Lakeville, Minn.

“A” Feature:
1. (2) 25 Joe Chisholm, Osage, Iowa
2. (1) 85 Ben Moudry, Protivin, Iowa
3. (4) 99 Noah Grinstead, Austin, Minn.
4. (6) 72 Alex Schubbe, North Mankato, Minn.
5. (3) 60 Colby Mann, Caledonia, Minn.
6. (8) 16D Dan Hovden, Decorah, Iowa
7. (13) 83X Kadden Kath, Ellendale, Minn.
8. (10) 56H Brandon Hare, Elma, Iowa
9. (5) 87H Harley Dais, Winona, Minn.
10. (15) 8X Josh Roney, Postville, Iowa
11. (12) 2C Cole Bennerotte, Byron, Minn.
12. (9) 6 Dustin Kruse, Brandon, S.D.
13. (14) 98 Kyle Anderson, Decorah, Iowa
14. (20) 88M Bryer McCoy, Webster City, Iowa
15. (25) 43 Zach Brom, Winona, Minn.
16. (17) 30 Scott Demmer, Ellendale, Minn.
17. (18) 66 Levi Chipp, Latimer, Iowa
18. (19) 02K Hunter Kennedy, St. Ansgar, Iowa
19. (21) 3A Taylor Ausrud, Hayfield, Minn.
20. (24) 87 Miah Christensen, Sioux Falls, S.D.
21. (23) 28 Spencer Stock, Racine, Minn.
22. (16) 24 Dylan Goettl, Chippewa Falls, Wis.
23. (26) 15 Zach Elward, Hayfield, Minn.
24. (7) 155 Gavin Shaw, Brownsdale, Minn.
25. (11) 35JR Garitt Wytaske, Austin, Minn.
26. (22) 28H Troy Hale, Grand Meadow, Minn.

Share this post

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *